Images

Senior Management

Jean-Michel WILMOTTE
PA : Dominique THIBAULT

Charles MOLINER, Director
Gilles METAIRIE, Director
Alain DESMARCHELIER, Assistant Director
Borina ANDRIEU, Director

 

 

Equipes

EQUIPES D’ARCHITECTURE
 

EQUIPE Jean-Claude ANTONIO
Lorraine BERTRAND
Olivier CARMINATI
Vassil KAYKOV
Hwan-Chul KIM
Frédéric POINET
Xenia SPEKTOR

EQUIPE Laurent BRUNIER
Angéline GESLAIN
Elise MALISSE


EQUIPE Eric KITTLER
Romain NOWAK
Tiphanie RASSE

EQUIPE Ralf LEVEDAG
Véronique BOUYSSE-LACROIX
Matthew BROOKES
Ossisane CALDICOTE
Cristina CORDERA
Claire DAVISSEAU
Nicolas DEACA
Peter HATZMANN
Louis LAFARGUE
Thérèse LE ROY
Nicolas LUNDSTROM
Giovanna MANCINI
Warren NICOUD
Gabriela RICHAUD
Romain RIVAUX
Adrian SCATENI
Michela TONUS
Tudor ZAMFIRESCU

EQUIPE Michael LEVY
Monique BASTOS NUNES

EQUIPE Laurent de MALARTIC
Jung Min LEE JAVAULT
Dung DINH TUAN

EQUIPE Christian OUDART
Romain ALARCON
Virginie COLY
Fabienne DUMANT
Louisa GOUESNARD
Bettina HÖPTNER
Séverine MARCHESIN
Eugene MATHE
Etienne MERVELET
Jean-Luc PERRIN
François REGIS

EQUIPE Jean-François PATTE
Charlotte BERTRAND
Gustavo BOSCAN
Pierre CALAME
Nancy CHIDIAC
Pierre FLOCH
Florian GIROGUY
Jean-Baptiste HEISSE
Théo KIRN
Mathieu LAROUSSINIE
Carmen VILLATRA
Olivier CHAUBIN
Erica BONOMI
Ludovic THOMAS

EQUIPE Laurent PEYRON
Julien ADAMSKI
Edin MUJEZINOVIC
Paul FRAILLON

EQUIPE Thomas ROBERT
Nicolas BARTHELEMY
Etienne EMPTOZ
Théo JOSSERAND
Tom MURAT
Isabelle GUESDON

EQUIPE Henrik SIEBENPFEIFFER
Alexandre DEMARTY
Estelle LOISEAU
Salvador ROS CABALLERO
Maud SAGET


EQUIPES ARCHITECTURE /URBANISME/AMENAGEMENT URBAIN

Ioanna BASTA
Catherine BENOIT
Fiona COPSTICK
Ana Claudia CORREA
Anne LABROILLE
Maria TESTA

EQUIPE Jean-Pierre FRANCOLUCIO
Sigrun BRASSART
Jérôme HEIN
Eduardo IANNICELLI
Franck JAOUI
Noëmie MASSON
Seunhee PARK


EQUIPES MUSEOGRAPHIE ET ARCHITECTURE INTERIEURE

EQUIPE Emmanuel BRELOT
Antoine BRENGUES
Nuno CARNEIRO
Seung-Bok JEONG
Min Soo KANG
Do Yeon KIM
Ho Keun KWON
Andrey MOROZ
Philippe PINGUSSON
Thibault SIMON
Xavier TURK


EQUIPE Marleen HOMAN
Céline BOURRET
Anne-Claire GRASSLER
Emilie OLIVIERO GUIGNARD
Cassandra PIKET

EQUIPE Anne-Claude MORAND-DESSART
Aurore BARETTE
Mélanie CHAPELLE
Jean-Baptiste COURSAULT
Juliana PARK
Jérôme PEURON

EQUIPE Bénédicte OLLIER
Nicolas BOTHOREL
Bertrand LERIDON
Domenico LO RITO
Eric LUONG
Ninon GARDES

EQUIPE Jean-Luc WAGNER
Edouard DEBRE
Marie STREHAIANO


EQUIPES DESIGN / Wilmotte & Industries SAS

EQUIPE Marc DUTOIT
Vanessa ADOLPHE
Jean BESSON
Jean-Marc JANNEZ
Dji-Ming LUK
Olivier TRONEL

NICE

EQUIPE Marco PUNZI
Paul BARDON
Romain BARELLI
Nassima BOUDJAHEM
Fabien DURBANO
Ilaria CECCHERINI
Chantal DE PELSMAEKER
Marine GIGOUT
Julia MILLE
Marie RASZKO
Claire ROVELLA
Olivier VEYRES


LONDRES W UK

EQUIPE Pablo LAMBRECHTS
Anna ANGIOI
Arthur LAPEYRERE
Jonathan PINFIELD
Miguel PINTO
Benoît SANSON


VENISE / W It
Laura CERIOLO
Cecilia FORESI


COREE
Hoeun JUNG
Myun KIM


BRESIL
Alexis LORCH
Esther DE MOARES
Luis DE QUEIROS MATTOSO
Caroline GINON


MODELISATION 3D / MAQUETTE

EQUIPE Cyril LANCELIN / 3D

Architectes :
Jean-Sébastien PAGNON
Romain QUEROY
Guillaume RENAUD

Infographistes :
Romain GAUTHIER
Ali NAZEMI
Ludovic RUBBRECHT
Gilles SAGOT
Alecos SANTANTONIOS


ATELIER Maquette
Caroline DE POMMEREAU
Alexandre THAI


MATERIAUTHEQUE
Arnaud VERLET, responsable Documentation et Matériaux
Karine BOURDIER-COTTIN

Business Development / Communication / Wilmotte Foundation

Development / Communication
Borina ANDRIEU, director
PA: Jessica GONCZARUK

Wilmotte Foundation and development
Agnès FLOUCAULT, Project Manager
Laura CERIOLO
Cecilia FORESI
Jean-Yves TASSET


TEAM Communication
Claire SENTIS, Head of General Services
Valerie VALENTIN, Head of Publishing
Caroline DELBARRE, Head of Communications
Suzanne RICHARD


General administration

Claude CHEVALLIER-THILL, general secretary
PA: Audrey GUILLOT

TEAM Human resources / Management
Nathalie POLLET, Human resources director
Anne-Marie CHARNAY, Contracts Department Director
Adeyemi OGAN BADA, Economist, Executive Assistant
Katia PICHON
Soetarny DELACROIX

FINANCE
Philippe LE NOAN, Chief Accounting Officer
Louis CHOEUNG
Alexandra MAILLET
Corentin NGUYEN XUAN 

GENERAL RESOURCES

IT support

Mahrez SIDHOUM, IT Manager
Jérôme THIBAULT, IT Manager
Damien CITA

 

Reception and Office Management
Catherine DUBREUIL
Damien ASENSIO
Jean-François BOIS
Bérengère LEFEVRE
Alison BENNETT




Last update : 13/05/2014

Key stats

 183
collaborateurs

 

19
nationalités

 

24
langues parlées

 

 28%
d'étrangers

 

39ans
l'âge moyen

 

59%      41%
d'hommes           de femmes

 


Correct as of 01/03/2013